Personal tools
You are here: Home School 2018 Participants

Participants

— filed under:

Students

1
Bezyazeekov Pavel ISU, Irkutsk, Russia PhD student
2
Budai Andor Metod Eötvös Loránd University, Hungary PhD student
3
Bukov Georgy ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
4
Burtseva Julia ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
5
Ceribella Giovanni Max-Planck-Institut für Physik, Germany PhD student
6
Chekhovska Anastasiia V.N. Karazin Kharkiv National University, Ukraine student
7
Condorelli Antonio Gran Sasso Science Institute, Italy PhD student
8
Dálya Gergely Eötvös Loránd University, Hungary PhD student
9
Dolzhikov Dmitry ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
10
Fedorov Oleg ISU, Irkutsk, Russia PhD student
11
Galgóczi Gábor Wigner Research Centre for Physics, Hungary student
12
Gould Elizabeth Sarah University of Southampton, United Kingdom Research Fellow
13
Gress Elizaveta ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
14
Kalitkina Anastasia ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
15
Kovyazina Natalia ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
16
Kuznetsov Mikhail Institute for Nuclear Research RAS, Russia junior researcher
17
Laletin Maxim University of Liege, Belgium PhD student
18
Liaskovets Serhii Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv, Ukraine   master student
19
Lubynets Oleksii Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv, Ukraine   student
20
Malakhov Stanislav ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
21
Malykh Daniil ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
22
Marshalkina Tatiana ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
23
Mayta Palacios Rosa Osaka City University, Japan student
24
Miller Andrew Sapienza Universita' di Roma, Italy PhD student
25
Molero González Miguel CIEMAT, Spain PhD student
26
Nurtayeva Ulkhanym JINR, Dubna, Russia senior laboratory assistant
27
Opichal Antonin Palacký University in Olomouc, Czech Republic PhD student
28
Petropavlova Maria ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
29
Petrova Olga JINR, Dubna, Russia junior researcher
30
Reininghaus Maximilian Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, Germany PhD student
31
Rubtsov Alexandr ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
32
Ruiz Hernandez Oliver Isac   Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla, Mexico M. Sc. Student
33
Schlattauer Leo Palacký University in Olomouc, Czech Republic PhD student
34
Schlueter Lisa Technical University of Munich, Germany master student
35
Sen Abhijit Novosibirsk State University, Russia PhD student
36
Shakhov Konstantin JINR, Dubna, Russia engineer
37
Sharov Vladislav JINR, Dubna, Russia engineer
38
Shvetsov Artem ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
39
Singh Rajnish Shakya Novosibirsk State University, Russia graduate student
40
Slizhevsky Kirill ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
41
Sorokovikov Maksim JINR, Dubna, Russia engineer
42
Tautayev Yernar Kazakh National University by al-Farabi, Kazakhstan PhD student
43
Volchugov Pavel ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
44
Voronin Dmitry ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
45
Xiao Hu-Bing Padova University, Italy PhD student
46
Zeman Miroslav Brno University of Technology, Czech Republic PhD student
47
Zhumabayev Askhat Kazakh National University by al-Farabi, Kazakhstan PhD student
48
Zschocke Andreas University of Tuebingen, Germany PhD student

Lecturers

1
Albert De Roeck CERN and U. Antwerpen, Belgium
2
Alex Nielsen Max-Planck-Institut für Gravitationsphysik, Germany
3
Andrii Neronov U. Geneva, Switzerland
4
Bair Shaibonov JINR, Russia
5
Dmitry Kostunin Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, Germany
6
Dmitry Semikoz Laboratory Astroparticle and Cosmology (APC), France
7
Giuseppe Di Sciascio   INFN, Roma Tor Vergata, Italy
8
Jörg Hörandel Radboud University Nijmegen, Netherlands
9
Jutta Kunz Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg, Germany
10
Markus Ahlers University of Copenhagen, Niels Bohr Institute, Denmark
11
Ofelia Pisanti Università di Napoli Federico II, Italy

Discussion group leaders

1
Anton Baushev JINR, Dubna, Russia
2
Igor Ivanov IST, Universidade de Lisboa, Portugal
3
Dmitry Kostunin   Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, Germany
4
Dmitry Naumov JINR, Dubna, Russia

Organizers

1
Ivanov Igor
IST, Lisbon, Portugal
2
Kaloshin Alexandr
ISU, Irkutsk, Russia
3
Naumov Dmitry
JINR, Dubna, Russia
4
Antoshkina Tatiana
JINR, Dubna, Russia
5
Treskov Konstantin
JINR, Dubna, Russia
6
Portyanskaya Inna
ISU, Irkutsk, Russia
7
Frolova Anastasiya
ISU, Irkutsk, Russia
8
Korenblit Sergey
ISU, Irkutsk, Russia
9
Lomov Vladimir
ISU, Irkutsk, Russia
10
Tanaev Andrey
ISU, Irkutsk, Russia
11
Sinegovskiy Sergey
ISU, Irkutsk, Russia
12
Kazarina Julia
ISU, Irkutsk, Russia
13
Perevalova Irina
ISU, Irkutsk, Russia
14
Chernykh Daria
ISU, Irkutsk, Russia
15
Sinitskaya Anastasia
ISU, Irkutsk, Russia
Document Actions
Baikal nature

nature_006

« October 2018 »
October
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
visitor map
null