Personal tools
You are here: Home Archive School 2015 Participants

Participants

— filed under:

Participants of the School 2015

 Please, fill the following items and send the information to sgzemskova at gmail.com and kafedra_theor at mail.ru before 20.05.2015 if you would like to participate in Baikal School 2015.

  • full name
  • male or female
  • institute
  • position
  • contact e-mail
  • Are you planning to prepare a student's talk or a poster? (please write preliminary name and a short annotation).

 

 

Registered participants:

  1. Pahorukov Aleksandr   (PhD student, ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  2. Lenok Vladimir   (PhD student, ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  3. Mitrofanov Evgheniy   (student, ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  4. Treskov Konstantin   (student, ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  5. Shamahov Fedor   (student, ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  6. Martovitskiy Evgheniy   (student, ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  7. Sorokovikov Maksim   (student, ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  8. Bernachuk Dariya (student, ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  9. Veslopolov Alexandr (student, ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  10. Katashevtseva Dariya   (student, ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  11. Morozova Anna   (student, ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  12. Timofeeva Olga   (student, ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  13. Chernih Dariya   (student, ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  14. Kopilova Kseniya    (student, ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  15. Panteleeve Yuliya    (student, ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  16. Cheveleva Anastasia    (student, ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  17. Shipnyagov Nikolay (student, ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  18. Grigiricheva Emma   (student, ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  19. Makarov Aleksey   (student, ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  20. Tusnin Alexandr (student, NSU, Novosibirsk, Russia)
  21. Sedov Egor (student, NSU, Novosibirsk, Russia)
  22. Kirilenko Pavel (student, NSU, Novosibirsk, Russia)
  23. Ivanov Alexandr (student, MSU, Moscow, Russia)
  24. Sobolev Ivan (student, MSU, Moscow, Russia)
  25. Maksimov Ivan (student, MSU, Moscow, Russia)
  26. Kuznetsova Ekaterina (student, MSU, Moscow, Russia)
  27. Bogomolov Vitaliy (professor, SINP-MSU, Moscow, Russia)
  28. Sawatzki Julia (PhD student, TU Munich, Munich, Germany)
  29. Malenica Marko (student, Rudjer Boskovic Institute, Zagreb, Croatia)
  30. Sadovskiy Ivan (student, NSU, Novosibirsk, Russia)
  31. Barinov Vladislav (student, MSU, Moscow, Russia)
  32. Allakhverdyan Vladimir (student, MSU, Moscow, Russia)
  33. Bakina Olga(researcher, JINR, Dubna, Russia)
  34. Baranov Vladimir (researcher, JINR, Dubna, Russia)
  35. Demichev Mikhail  (researcher, JINR, Dubna, Russia)
  36. Zhitnikov Igor  (researcher, JINR, Dubna, Russia)
  37. Korablev Denis  (researcher, JINR, Dubna, Russia)
  38. Kullenberg Christopher Thomas (resercher, JINR, Dubna, Russia)
  39. Ponomarev Dmitry (researcher, JINR, Dubna, Russia)
  40. Pimikov Alexandr ( researcher, JINR, Dubna, Russia)
  41. Zhevlakov Alexey (TSU, Tomsk, Russia)
  42. Milnikova Anna (ISTP SB RAS, Irkutsk, Russia)
  43. Tanaev Andrey (ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  44. Sinitskaya Anastasia (ISTU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  45. Arguchintsev Alexandr (ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  46. Yazev Sergey (AO ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  47. Vladimirov Alexey (Lund University, Solvegatan,Sweden)
  48. Edemskiy Ilya (ISTP SB RAS, Irkutsk, Russia)
  49. Shishmarev Alexey (USP, San-Paulo, Brazil)
  50. Potapova Irina 
  51. Perevalov Aleksandr (professor, ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)

 

Lecturers:

  1.  Boyko Igor (researcher, JINR, Dubna, Russia)
  2. Zhemchugov Alexey (researcher, JINR, Dubna, Russia)
  3. Shtern Boris (INR, Moscow, Russia)
  4. Budnev Nikolay (ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  5. Postnov Konstantin (MSU, Moscow, Russia)
  6. Ivanov Igor (IST, Lisbon, Portugal)
  7. Hoffmann Dieter (TUD, Darmstadt, Germany)
  8. Fruck Christian (MPI Munchen, Germany)
  9. Kuzmichev Leonid (SINP MSU, Moscow, Russia)

 

Organizing committee:

  1. Vall Alexandr (ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  2. Naumov Dmitry (JINR, Dubna, Russia)
  3. Kaloshin Alexandr (ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  4. Korenblit Sergey (ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  5. Lomov Vladimir (ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  6. Perevalova Irina (ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  7. Portyanskaya Inna (ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  8. Zemskova Svetlana (JINR, Dubna, Russia)
  9. Sinegovskiy Sergey (ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  10. Sokolnikova Alexandra (ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)
  11. Frolova Anastasiya (ISU, Irkutsk, Russia)

 

Document Actions
Baikal nature

nature_006

« May 2019 »
May
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031
visitor map
null