Personal tools
You are here: Home School 2017 Participants

Participants

— filed under:

1
Bazhazhin Aleksey JINR, Russia researcher
2
Bezyazeekov Pavel ISU, Irkutsk, Russia PhD student
3
Bondarenko Аnastasiya ISU, Irkutsk, Russia PhD student
4
Bukov Georgij ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
5
Caracas Ioana Alexandra JINR, Russia junior researcher
6
Cerioli Sara Università degli Studi di Milano, Italy student
7
Chaudhuri Arnab Novosibirsk State University, Russia PhD student
 8
Chernykh Darya ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
 9
Darvishi Neda University of Warsaw, Poland PhD student
10
Dolzhikov Dmitry ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
11
Dyadina Polina SAI MSU, Moscow, Russia PhD student
12
Formozov Andrey MSU, Russia, and INFN, Milano, Italy PhD student
13
Grassl Sandra Karen Ludwig-Maximilians University Munich, Germany student
14
Grigoricheva Emma ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
15
Herms Johannes Technical University of Munich, Germany PhD student
16
Kalitkina Аnastasiya ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
17
Kazarina Yuliya ISU, Irkutsk, Russia junior researcher
18
Kichiy Nikolay ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
19
Klapdor-Kleingrothaus Thorwald   Insitute of Physics, University of Freiburg, Germany PhD student
20
Kopilova Kseniya ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
21
Krivosheev Nikita ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
22
Kuznetsova Kseniya JINR, Russia engineer
23
Labazova Sofya Moscow State University, Russia student





24
Makarov Aleksey ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
25
Malykh Daniil ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
26
Marshalkina Tatyana ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
27
Mayboroda Vera Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics, Novosibirsk, Russia   student





28
Nazari Vahabeddin JINR, Russia researcher
29
Nepomnyashhikh Lyubov ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
30
Nizamieva Inna ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
31
Okhotnikov Artem MEPhI, Moscow, Russia student
32
Panteleeva Yuliya ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
33
Rappelt Andreas Technical University of Munich, Germany PhD student
34
Reddy Thandlam Venugopal Novosibirsk State University, Russia PhD student
35
Rubtsov Aleksander ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
36
Rymbekova Aierke JINR, Russia engineer
37
Semenov Alexander Novosibirsk State University, Russia student
38
Shabalin Evgeny Yaroslavl State University, Russia student
39
Shilko Aleksey ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
40
Simonenko Aleksandr JINR, Russia PhD student
41
Sokolowska Dorota University of Warsaw, Poland Associated researcher
42
Sorokovikov Maksim ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
43
Strobl Patrick Technical University of Munich, Germany student
44
Ternovoj Mark ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
45
Timofeeva Olga ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
46
Ustinov Kirill ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
47
Vasilyev Ilya JINR, Russia engineer
48
Voronin Dmitry ISU, Irkutsk, Russia student
49
Zabrodina Olga Yaroslavl State University, Russia student
50
Zhezher Yana INR MSU, Moscow, Russia PhD student
51
Zimma Franz Technical University of Munich, Germany student

Lecturers

 
1
Santos Rui ISEL, Lisbon, Portugal
2
Vicente Avelino IFIC, Valencia, Spain
3
Misiak Mikolaj University of Warsaw, Poland
4
Ivanov Igor IST, Lisbon, Portugal
5
Kaloshin Alexandr Irkutsk State University, Russia
6
Shabalina Elizaveta Universität Göttingen, Germany, and ATLAS coll.
7
Poluektov Anton University of Warwick, UK, and LHCb Coll.
8
Andringa Sofia University of Lisbon, Portugal, and SNO+ Coll.
9
Ibarra Alejandro Technical University of Munich, Germany
10
Franckowiak Anna DESY, Zeuthen, Germany, and IceCube Coll.
11
Mitrofanov Valery Moscow State University, Russia
12
Bechtle Philip University of Bonn, Germany
13
Horvath Dezso Wigner Research Centre, Budapest, Hungary
14
Ghia Piera Luisa IPN Orsay, France
15
Kazarina Yulia ISU, Irkutsk, Russia
16
Skaredneva Evgeniia        Irkutsk Planetarium, Russia
17
Nikiforov Pavel Irkutsk Planetarium, Russia

Organizers

 
1
Ivanov Igor IST, Lisbon, Portugal
2
Kaloshin Alexandr ISU, Irkutsk, Russia
3
Antoshkina Tatiana JINR, Dubna, Russia
4
Naumov Dmitry JINR, Dubna, Russia
5
Portyanskaya Inna ISU, Irkutsk, Russia
6
Frolova Anastasiya ISU, Irkutsk, Russia
7
Korenblit Sergey ISU, Irkutsk, Russia
8
Lomov Vladimir ISU, Irkutsk, Russia
9
Tanaev Andrey ISU, Irkutsk, Russia
10
Sinegovskiy Sergey        ISU, Irkutsk, Russia
Document Actions
Baikal nature

nature_006

« September 2017 »
September
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930